AE2 Supper Burn's Information

AE2 Supper Burn
| Age: Archived Height: 16.1 Bone: Medium (1.76) Era:0 (What are eras?) | Id Number: 3551598 Birthday: Mar. 12, 2025 Foals This Year: 0 Owned by: The Archive Bred by: artilleryequestrian |
| Gender: Gelding | Breed: Battatonic Warmblood Characteristic: National Medium Color: Silver Buckskin Roan Location: The Archive : New Barn 60 |
| Level: Grand Prix
Grade: Local |
Training: Trained For Week Earnings this year: 350 hb's Points this year: 25.0 Total earnings: 5712 hb's Total points: 603 Daily Payout: 65 hb's |
| Testing Score: A papered | |
| Performance Test Grade: 11.00 Silver Circuit | |
| Consistency: Consistent | |
Owner's Notes:3551598 AE2 Supper Burn is worse than O8 sup 3447844 (Sire) | |
Breeder Club RegistriesYou should enter this horse in some clubs. |
Somatic Tattoos artilleryequestrian |
Join HorseGeneticsGame.com
HorseGeneticsGame.com is the always free to join and play horse genetics game. We use true to life genetics systems and procedural generation to create our amazingly uniquely marked horses. Come see why our members call us the best equine community on the net.
Click here to join!
Genetic Testing Results
Phenotype: Silver Buckskin Roan
Pigment Modifiers
- Black: E/e
- Bay(Agouti): a/A
- Cream: Cr/-
- Mushroom: -/-
- Dun: -/-
- Gray: -/-
- Silver: Z/-
- Champagne: -/-
- Tiger Eye: -/-
- HMGA2 Height Regulator: -/-
- Agouti Promoter: -/-
- Dun Factor Promoter: -/-
- Gray Reduction: -/-
- Dense Pheomelanin: DP/-
- Sooty: S+/-
- Flaxen: -/f
- Pangare: p/p
- Pigment Density Regulator: -/-
- Satin: -/-
- Chocolate: -/-
- Progressive Darkening: -/-
- Platinum: -/-
- Chinchilla: -/-
- Axiom: -/-
- Rainbow Riot: -/-
- Rainbow Riot 2: -/-
White Markings
- KIT Complex: R/-
- Splash: -/-
- Splash 2: -/-
- Leopard Complex: -/-
- LP Blanket Size: PATN1/-
- Frame: -/-
- HPS5 White Factor: WF1/WF2
- Harlequin: -/-
- Snowflake Varnish: -/-
- Varnish Regulator 2: -/-
- Appaloosa Spot Regulator: -/-
- Rabicano: -/-
- Gulastra Plume: -/-
- Kit Promoter: -/-
- Tobiano Modifier: -/-
- Ice: -/-
- Phantom: -/-
- Seed: 413316
Purple Genes require a gene license to purchase, Orange Genes can only be purchased privately or via the auction. Glowing Genes are fantasy genes. Chimerism is not normally inheritable.
Share this horse
Copy and paste the below text to share a photo link of this horse on the forum.
URL only (for Facebook)
URL only (for Facebook)
Pedigree of AE2 Supper Burn
Sired by: Daily3447844Fyr and Out of: AE Scotch Burn
View Extended Pedigree
![]()   Silver Smoky Blue Roan Warmblood |
![]()   Silver Smoky Blue Roan Frame Warmblood |
![]()   Silver Smoky Blue Roan Frame Warmblood |
![]()   Silver Smoky Blue Roan Frame Warmblood | ||
![]()   Silver Blue Roan Frame Warmblood |
![]()   Silver Smoky Blue Roan Frame Warmblood |
|
![]()   Silver Smoky Blue Roan Frame Warmblood | ||
![]()   Chestnut Warmblood |
  Bay Warmblood |
  Bay Warmblood |
  Bay Warmblood | ||
  Bay Warmblood |
  Bay Warmblood |
|
  Bay Warmblood |
Foals Of AE2 Supper Burn
Show Results for AE2 Supper Burn
No show results
Damages For AE2 Supper Burn
No history of damage. Yet...
Sales records for AE2 Supper Burn
Last owned by artilleryequestrianartilleryequestrian sold to HGG Auction Bidder for 2500 hb's on Jul. 25, 2026 (A).
Breeding
Last owned by artilleryequestrian
DT per service.
The University keeps extensive archives of all horses they have DNA tested, allowing them to generate stems cells for the creation of clones and artificial gametes. Only the original breeder can create a clone.
These services are available to the most recent owner of the horse and cost is dependent on the age of the DNA sample.
This sample is 18 seasons old and costs 1 Gametes
Error: Only the owner of a horse is allowed to collect straws and eggs.
View all my Owned Genetic Material.
Getting Gametes...
Getting Gametes...
Getting Gametes...
View all my Owned Genetic Material.
Embryos
Tack showing on this horse
| Pinwheel Braided Tail | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Pinwheel Braided Tail | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Pinwheel Braided Tail | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Pinwheel Braided Tail | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Pinwheel Braided Tail | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Pinwheel Braided Tail | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Pinwheel Braided Tail | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Pinwheel Braided Tail | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Pinwheel Braided Tail | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Pinwheel Braided Tail | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Pinwheel Braided Tail | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Pinwheel Braided Tail | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Tidy Hunter Braids | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Tidy Hunter Braids | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Pulled Mane | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Tidy Hunter Braids | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Tidy Hunter Braids | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Unique Diamond Plait | E8F9FF | FFFFFF | FFFFFF | |||||
| Pulled Mane | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Pulled Mane | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Pulled Mane | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Unique Diamond Plait | E8F9FF | FFFFFF | FFFFFF | |||||
| Unique Diamond Plait | E8F9FF | FFFFFF | FFFFFF | |||||
| Unique Diamond Plait | E8F9FF | FFFFFF | FFFFFF | |||||
| Tidy Hunter Braids | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Tidy Hunter Braids | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Pulled Mane | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Tidy Hunter Braids | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Tidy Hunter Braids | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Unique Diamond Plait | E8F9FF | FFFFFF | FFFFFF | |||||
| Pulled Mane | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Tidy Hunter Braids | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Pulled Mane | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Unique Diamond Plait | E8F9FF | FFFFFF | FFFFFF | |||||
| Unique Diamond Plait | E8F9FF | FFFFFF | FFFFFF | |||||
| Tidy Hunter Braids | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Tidy Hunter Braids | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Tidy Hunter Braids | E8F9FF | 2F2F2F | E8F9FF | |||||
| Shoe Clips | 969696 | 2f2f2f | 473e3e | |||||
| Full Set of Shoes | dadada | 2f2f2f | 473e3e | |||||
| Shoe Clips | 969696 | 2f2f2f | 473e3e | |||||
| Shoe Clips | 969696 | 2f2f2f | 473e3e | |||||
| Shoe Clips | 969696 | 2f2f2f | 473e3e | |||||
| Full Set of Shoes | dadada | 2f2f2f | 473e3e | |||||
| Full Set of Shoes | dadada | 2f2f2f | 473e3e | |||||
| Full Set of Shoes | dadada | 2f2f2f | 473e3e | |||||
| Shoe Clips | 969696 | 2f2f2f | 473e3e | |||||
| Full Set of Shoes | dadada | 2f2f2f | 473e3e | |||||
| Shoe Clips | 969696 | 2f2f2f | 473e3e | |||||
| Shoe Clips | 969696 | 2f2f2f | 473e3e | |||||
| Full Set of Shoes | dadada | 2f2f2f | 473e3e | |||||
| Full Set of Shoes | dadada | 2f2f2f | 473e3e | |||||
| Gloss Hoof Polish | F3EEDF | 2F2F2F | 2F2F2F | |||||
| Gloss Hoof Polish | F3EEDF | 2F2F2F | 2F2F2F | |||||
| Gloss Hoof Polish | F3EEDF | 2F2F2F | 2F2F2F | |||||
| Gloss Hoof Polish | F3EEDF | 2F2F2F | 2F2F2F | |||||
| Gloss Hoof Polish | F3EEDF | 2F2F2F | 2F2F2F | |||||
| Gloss Hoof Polish | F3EEDF | 2F2F2F | 2F2F2F | |||||
| Gloss Hoof Polish | F3EEDF | 2F2F2F | 2F2F2F | |||||
| Countryside Spring | 2f2f2f | 2f2f2f | 2f2f2f | |||||
| Countryside Spring | 2f2f2f | 2f2f2f | 2f2f2f | |||||
| Countryside Spring | 2f2f2f | 2f2f2f | 2f2f2f | |||||
| Countryside Spring | 2f2f2f | 2f2f2f | 2f2f2f | |||||
| Countryside Spring | 2f2f2f | 2f2f2f | 2f2f2f | |||||
| Countryside Spring | 2f2f2f | 2f2f2f | 2f2f2f | |||||
| Countryside Spring | 2f2f2f | 2f2f2f | 2f2f2f |
Loading…

artilleryequestrian 






